Investor Opportunities

Residential Opportunity 1

Residential Opportunity 1

Residential Opportunity 1

Modern outdoor pool area with sunset views and lounge chairs.

  

Scenario A & B — Partner Profit Split

Project Cost (Both Scenarios)

  • Property acquisition:      $8,000,000 
  • Construction: $1,800,000      

Total Project Cost: $9,800,000

Scenario A — Immediate Sale

Sale Price: $28,000,000 (Immediate Sale)

Profit Calculation:
$28,000,000 − $9,800,000 = $18,200,000

Partner Split (50/50):

  • Partner A: $9,100,000 
  • Partner B: $9,100,000 

Scenario B — 4-Month Sale

Sale Price: $35,000,000 (After 4 Months)

Profit Calculation:
$35,000,000 − $9,800,000 = $25,200,000

Partner Split (50/50):

  • Partner A: $12,600,000 
  • Partner B: $12,600,000 

Summary

Scenario A (Immediate Sale at $28,000,000)

  • Total Profit:      $18,200,000 
  • Partner A: $9,100,000 
  • Partner B: $9,100,000 

Scenario B (4-Month Sale at $35,000,000)

  • Total Profit:      $25,200,000 
  • Partner A: $12,600,000 
  • Partner B: $12,600,000

Residential Opportunity 2

Residential Opportunity 1

Residential Opportunity 1

Bright bedroom with ocean view and balcony access.

COMING SOON

Residential Opportunity 3

Residential Opportunity 1

Residential Opportunity 3

Luxurious beachfront villa with infinity pool and palm trees at twilight.

COMING SOON

Residential Opportunity 4

Residential Opportunity 4

Residential Opportunity 3

Modern outdoor dining area with infinity pool overlooking scenic landscape.

COMING SOON

Residential Opportunity 5

Residential Opportunity 4

Residential Opportunity 5

Modern outdoor lounge with fire pit and pool overlooking a scenic sunset.

COMING SOON

Residential Opportunity 6

Residential Opportunity 4

Residential Opportunity 5